Prospects
Top athletes on the rise.
Big Time Defensive Line Prospects Fill Rosters In South Florida For 2020

LAST UPDATED: November 29, 2020

Every year for the past five plus decades, we have put out nearly every football prospect from Miami-Dade and Broward Counties – as well as throughout the entire state of Florida.

That reputation has earned a following of thousands of college coaches from across the nation who use the information that we list – and they continue to contact us throughout the course of a year, looking for information on the prospects that we list in all classes.

In the coming months, we will list every position in Miami-Dade and Broward – with all classes included – and will solicit the help of coaches and prospects to ensure that the information is correct.

If there are any changes to be made PLEASE DO NOT DO IT ON THE POST. Simply send the players who have moved or changed positions to us via e-mail. We will NOT accept any other form of change.

Remember, this information is what college coaches are looking at, so this will be what they have to go on.

Thanks so much for your help in getting the information correct.

2021 – Kervin Aaron, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (DE)

2023 – Frank Abreu, Homestead Somerset Silver Palms (DE)

2021 – Christian Achile, Hallandale

2021 – Jeremy Acosta, Fort Lauderdale University School

2023 – Jose Aguirre, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic (DE)

2021 – Armando Alvarez, Cooper City

2021 - Josh Ampuero, Weston Cypress Bay

2022 – Dante Anderson, Homestead (DE)

2021 – Matt Antezana, Miami Gulliver Prep

2021 – Moises Appolon, Coral Springs Taravella (DE)

2021 – Daniel Arevalo, Weston Cypress Bay

2021 – Ruslan Asher, Miami LaSalle (DE)

2023 – Ruben Bain, Miami Central

2023 - Cole Baird, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian (DE)

2021 – Trevon Ball, Miami Palmetto (DE)

2021 – Alexander Balladares, Doral Academy

2022 - Tariq Barnes, Coral Springs (DE)

2023 – Fernando Barrera, Homestead Everglades Prep

2022 – Belizaire Bassette II, Plantation American Heritage (DE)

2021 – Allan Baugh, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas (DE)

2022 – Claudel Bazile, Miramar (DE)

2021 - Isaiah Bien-Aime, South Miami

2021 - Anthony Bell, Coral Springs Charter

2022 - Fadrian Belevue, Davie Nova

2023 - Daniel Benitez, Miami Palmer Trinity

2021 – Jordi Bermudez, Fort Lauderdale University School

2021 – Alejandro Betancurt, Pembroke Pines West Broward

2022 – Myles Bethel, Hialeah (DE)

2022 – Teddy Biggs, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas (DE)

2021 – Issiah Bien-aime, South Miami

2021 – Jertavis Black, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons

2022 - Ladarius Blackman, Miami Florida Christian (DE)

2021 – Emilson Blanc, Coconut Creek

2022 - Luis Bodden, Miami LaSalle

2021 – Tyrik Bonhomme, Coconut Creek (DE)

2021 - Heaven Bradley, Miami Springs

2022 – Avery Branch, Miami Christian

2023 - Gustavo Bravo, Weston Cypress Bay

2023 – Nathan Brigolle, Doral Academy (DE)

2021 - Mariano Brito, Miami Belen Jesuit (DE)

2023 - Ahmir Britt, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy

2021 – Xavier Broche, Southwest Miami (DE)

2021 – Joey Brooks, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (DE)

2022 – Alex Brotton, Parkland Douglas (DE)

2022 – Thomas Brown, Miami Southridge

2021 – Trealvon Brown, Miami Jackson (DE)

2021 – Travis Burke, Hollywood South Broward (DE/LS)

2021 – Aaron Bush, Miramar (DE)

2022 - Da-Vonte Calexte, Homestead South Dade (DE)

2021 - Anthony Campbell, Miami Florida Christian

2022 – Troy Campollo, Miami Beach (DE)

2022 – Charlot Candy, Deerfield Beach (DE)

2021 - Ulyses Capo Jr., Doral Academy (DE)

2021 – Thiago Carabajal, Coconut Creek Monarch

2022 - Justin Cardona, Cooper City

2021 - Alexander Carlo, Hallandale

2022 – Yoni Carmona, Miami Varela (DE)

2022 – Jacob Carro, Pembroke Pines West Broward (DE)

2021 – Marien Castellanos, Homestead Somerset Silver Palms

2022 - Dunesky Cervera, Miami Coral Reef

2021 – Makson Cherizard, Miami Booker T. Washington

2021 – Bob Chery, Deerfield Beach (DE)

2022 – Javier Cifuentes, Miami Ferguson (DE)

2021 – Jayden Clarke, Hollywood South Broward (DE)

2021 – Jose Clarks, Oakland Park Northeast

2021 – Riley Clements, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy (DE)

2021 – James Cleveland, South Plantation

2021 - Anthony Coaxum, Davie Western (DE)

2022 - Kenly Colin, Oakland Park Northeast

2022 – Leonello Collins, Homestead Everglades Prep (DE)

2021 – Savion Collins, Miami Palmetto

2023 – Isaiah Coney, Miami Sunset

2023 - Jahfarian Coombs, Coral Springs Coral Glades (DE)

2021 – Sam Cooper, Miami Florida Christian

2023 – William Cooper, Coral Gables (DE)

2022 - Christian Cordova, SW Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

2023 – Dylan Cosgrove, Miami Belen Jesuit

2021 – Rondreal Cothran, Miami Palmetto (DE)

2021 – Jamal Cruz, Homestead Everglades Prep (DE)

2021 – Leonard Cuellar, Homestead Somerset Silver Palms

2022 – Solomon Dade, Pompano Beach Blanche Ely

2021 – Adeatola Daranjo, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2021 - Christopher Darius, Sunrise Piper

2021 – Dwight Dassaw, Miami Palmetto (DE)

2021 - Adrian Davis, Miami Sunset (DE)

2022 - Larry Davis III, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2021 - Malachi Davis, Hollywood South Broward

2021 – Brandon Deeb, Miami Belen Jesuit

2021 - Marquise Defrand, Dave Western

2021 - Jonathan Del Rosario, Miami Gulliver Prep

2022 – Anderson Delva, Sunrise Piper

2021 – Miray Demir, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep

2021 – Ritchy Denis, Miami Central (DE)

2021 – Ciao De-Sa, Miami Coral Reef (DE)

2021 – Jamal Destine, Fort Lauderdale

2021 – Nicholas Diaz, Doral Ronald Reagan (DE)

2021 – Marcus Dillard, Miami Northwestern (DE)

2021 – Gary Dieureslil, Coral Springs Taravella

2021 – Nicholas Dobbs, Coral Springs Coral Glades (DE)

2021 – Elie Docteur, Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

2021 – Harrison Dreese, Miami Christopher Columbus

2021 – Nick Donahue, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep

2021 – Dimitri Douglas, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas (DE)

2022 – Marquan Douglas-Green, Southwest Miami (DE)

2021 – Ricky Dubique, Miami Dr. Krop (DE)

2021 – Carl Dunklin, Homestead South Dade (DE)

2021 – Adrian Duverne, Miramar Everglades

2021 – Amari Edgehill, Davie Western (DE)

2022 - Bakari Edwards, Miami Gulliver Prep (DE)

2022 – Liam Elliott, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy

2023 – Carl Escarment, Miami Monsignor Pace

2021 – Diego Espejo, Doral Ronald Reagan (DE)

2021 – Devin Everett, Homestead Everglades Prep (DE)

2023 – Nayvonta Fagan, Miami Southridge

2021 – James Fears, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy (DE)

2022 – Xavier Ferguson, Miami Jackson

2022 – Joseph Fernandez, Miami Sunset

2021 - Justin Fevrier, Deerfield Beach

2024 – Jamorie Flagg, Miramar Everglades (DE)

2021 – William Fletcher, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2021 – Christian Fonticoba, Hialeah

2021 – Will Franco, Miami Varela (DE)

2022 – Chauncey Franklin, Hollywood Hills (DE)

2023 – Kamari Frederick, Deerfield Beach

2022 – Jonathan Fyne, Miami Gulliver Prep (DE)

2021 – Daniel Gabriel, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2021 – Matthew Gallagher, Miami Ransom Everglades

2022 - Travis Gammage, Frt Lauderdale St. Tjomas Aquinas

2021 – Jalyyn Gardner, Hollywood Hills

2022 - Carlos Garit, Oakland Park Northeast (DE)

2021 – Tearsen Giles, Oakland Park Northeast (DE)

2021 – Neskens Girolt, Hialeah-Miami Lakes (DE)

2021 – Meldryk Glenn, Miami Norland

2022 - Andy Gomez, Miami Braddock (DE)

2021 – Christian Gomez, Miami Belen Jesuit (DE)

2022 – Jonathan Gomez, Hialeah Barbara Goleman

2022 – Matthew Gomez-DeArmas, Hialeah Barbara Goleman (DE)

2022 – Jackson Graeff, Miami Palmer Trinity (DE)

2023 – Diego Graham, Pembroke Pines West Broward (DE)

2021 - Roosevelt Graham, Miami Jackson

2023 – Anthony Gray, Miami St. Brendan (DE)

2022 – Omari Grayson, Hallandale

2023 – Lamont Green, Jr., Miami Gulliver Prep (DE)

2021 – Jaylen Grimes, Miami Christopher Columbus

2021 – Alexander Guanipa, Hialeah Barbara Goleman (DE)

2021 - Joseph Guerrrier, North Miami Mourning

2022 – David Guggino, Miami Springs

2021 – Ja’Corey Hammett, Miami Northwestern (DE)

2022 – Jason Hammond, Chaminade-Madonna

2022 – Xavier Hampton, Coconut Creek (DE)

2021 - Alex Hardman, Coral Gables

2022 – Freddie Harris, Miami Carol City (DE)

2023 - Jayden Harris, Miami Carol City (DE)

2021 - Khavon Harris, Miami Southridge.

2021 – Allen Haye Jr., Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2021 – Devin Henderson, Hialeah-Miami Lakes

2022 - Salvador Hernandez, Hialeah

2021 – Tony Hernandez, Miami Monsignor Pace

2021 - Anthony Hicks, Coral Springs Coral Glades

2021 – Daeron Hicks, Miami Carol City

2022 – Ricky Hicks, Jr., Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2021 – Rodrigo Hiller, Doral Academy (DE)

2022 – Brett Hoffman, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2022 – Trevor Hoffman, Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest (DE)

2021 – Aaron Horner, Miami Central

2022 – Keshaun Hudson, Coconut Creek

2021 – Anthony Hundley, Miami Booker T. Washington

2021 – Khalil Hunter, Miami Northwestern (DE)

2021 – Alex Hardman, Coral Gables

2021 – Peter Hwang, Coral Gables (DE)

2021 – Stephon Hyatt, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic (DE)

2021 - Boaz Ieremia, Homestead South Dade

2021 – Isaias Igarza, Miami Springs

2022 – Lennox Ingleton Jr., Miramar Everglades (DE)

2021 – Jabari Ishmael, Miami Christopher Columbus (DE)

2022 – Cahlede Jackson, Fort Lauderdale University School

2024 – Cole Jackson, Miami Palmer Trinity (DE)

2022 - Cahlede Jackson, Fort Lauderdale University School

2022 – Damon Jackson, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons

2022 – Kenyatta Jackson Jr., Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (DE)

2021 - Sirr Jackosn, Hialeah American (DE)

2022 – Terrance Jackson,Deerfield Beach (DE)

2023 – Nicholas Jacoby, Doral Academy (DE)

2021 – Handy Jean-Baptiste, Hollywood McAthur

2021 – Jermaine Jefferson, Deerfield Beach (DE)

2022 – Jordan Jeudy, Deerfield Beach

2021 – William Jeudy, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic (DE)

2021 – Julius Jimenez, Cooper City

2022 - Ethan Joachim, Calvary Christian

2022 – Donnell Johnson III, Pembroke Pines Flanagan

2022 – Fred Johnson, Coral Springs (DE)

2021 – Jairus Johnson, Miramar (DE)

2022 – Jamaal Johnson, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna (DE)

2021 – Tyler Johnson, Miami Killian (DE)

2021 – Marvin Jones Jr., Plantation American Heritage (DE)

2023 - Philips Jones, Homestead Somerset Academy South

2021 – Darnelle Joseph, Homestead (DE)

2022 – Jarvens Joseph, Sunrise Piper (DE)

2022 – Joshua Joseph, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy (DE)

2021 – Steny Joseph, North Miami Beach (DE)

2021 – Fritz Jules, North Miami (DE)

2022 - Matthew Kalun-J, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2022 – Bryce Katari, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep

2021 – Quinn Katz, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian Academy

2022 – Nyjalik Kelly, Fort Lauderdale Dillard (DE)

2021 - Spiecher Kersaint, Homestead Somerset Academy South

2024 – Lou Kipp, Miami Palmer Trinity

2021 – William Knight, Miami Northwestern

2022 - Colin Kolehma, SW Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

2022 - D-Andre Lake, Davie Nova

2021 – David Lamey, Coral Gables (DE)

2022 – Maurice Lapierre, South Plantation (DE)

2022 – Andrew Leo, Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy

2021 – Devin Lewis, Miami Monsignor Pace

2021 – Johnny Li, Plantation American Heritage

2021 – Osmaya Lima, Coconut Creek (DE)

2021 - Dylan Liman, North Miami Mourning

2021 – Rayheim Lipscomb, Homestead (DE)

2022 - Shannard Lo-Ray, Coconut Creek Monarch (DE)

2021 – Jimmy Lubin, Plantation American Heritage

2021 - Kevin Luis, South Miami

2021 – Steven Lynen, Miami Ferguson (DE)

2022 – Daniel Lyons, Homestead (DE)

2022 – Johnny MacClugage, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy

2021 – Jayden Mack, Hialeah American (DE)

2023 – Danny Maitlen Jr., Hollywood South Broward

2021 – Malcolm Major, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2022 – King’Yatta Marion, Miami Edison

2021 – Zerek Marquez, Hialeah Gardens (DE)

2021 – Michael Marshall, Miami Northwestern

2021 – Jordan Martin, Miami Northwestern (DE)

2022 – Markeyce Martin, Hallandale (DE)

2021 – Bryan Martinez, Miami Booker T. Washington

2021 – Adrian Mathis, Plantation (DE)

2022 – Kalun-j Matthew, Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna

2022 - Randall Mazio, Miami Edison

2021 - Cameron McCaa, Hollywood South Broward (DE)

2021 – Tommy McCall, Miami Florida Christian

2022 – Isaiah McCloud, Coconut Creek Monarch

2021 - Michael McFarlin, Coral Springs

2021 – Naim McMillan, Miami Christian

2021 - Hayward McQueen, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan (DE)

2021 – Howard McPherson, Coconut Creek North Broward Prep (DE)

2021 – Shawn McWilliams, Coral Gables (DE)

2021 – Hector Megido, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy (DE)

2023 – Wilmer Mejia, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic (DE)

2023 – Dairo Melendez, Miami Immaculata LaSalle

2022 - Michael Metayer, North Miami (DE)

2023 – Ryan Mickow, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy

2022 – Patrick Milius, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan (DE)

2021 – Bryan Miller, Hialeah American (DE)

2022 - Tyler Mills, Miami Coral Reef

2022 – Tavon Mincey, Miami Southridge (DE)

2023 – Maddox Mitchell, Coral Springs Charter (DE)

2022 - Michael Montes, Miami Sunset

2022 – Anthony Moreno, Cooper City

2021 – Roberto Moreno, Doral Academy

2022 - Darren Moses, Miami Florida Christian

2023 – Brock Moskowitz, Parkland Douglas

2021 – Anthony Mosley, Fort Lauderdale (DE)

2022 – Ronard Mosley, Coral Springs

2021 - Chase Moss, Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian

2022 – Ahmad Moten, Sunrise Piper

2022 – Nathan Mouradian, Cooper City (DE)

2021 - Kalil Murphy, Hollywood McArthur (DE)

2021 – Kamal Murphy, Hollywood McArthur (DE)

2021 – Norman Murray, Hialeah American

2021 – Duval Myers, Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

2021 – Khari Nelson, Sunrise Piper (DE)

2022 – Francois Nolton Jr., Miami Edison (DE)

2021 - Jaheem Nottage, Homestead South Dade

2021 – Steven Nunez, Miramar Everglades

2022 – Lucas Ojeda, Southwest Miami (DE)

2022 – Courtney Orr, Homestead

2021 - Nathan Orr, Miami Carol City (DE)

2021 – Shomari Orr, Miami Central (DE)

2023 – Greg Otten, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (DE)

2021 – Tyrique Owens, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas (DE)

2021 – Daniel Padron, Miami Jackson

2023 – D.J. Pauling, Coral Springs Coral Glades (DE)

2021 – Pat Payton, Miami Northwestern (DE)

2021 – Marc-Anthony Passe, Miami Killian

2021 – Demetrius Paul, North Miami

2021 – Jeremiah Peters, Miami Booker T. Washington (DE)

2021 - Edensky Phele, North Miami

2021 – Emmanuel Pierre, Coconut

2021 – Jaheim Pierre, Miramar Everglades (DE)

2021 – Kevin Pierre, Coconut Creek Monarch (DE)

2021 – Kevin Pierre, Oakland Park Northeast (DE)

2022 – Schneider Pierre, Miami Edison (DE)

2021 – Wadson Pierre, Homestead Evergkades Prep (DE)

2021 – Jahiem Piquion, North Miami Beach

2024 – Jesse Powell, Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy (DE)

2021 – Paulie Powers, Miami Springs

2021 – Ronald Preston, Miami Carol City

2022 - Mekhi Prospere, Miami Monsignor Pace

2022 – Raashaun Rainey, Miami Carol City

2021 – Jariel Ramirez, Pembroke Pines West Broward

2021 – Nicholas Ramos, Doral Ronald Reagan (DE)

2022 – Brandon Ravelo, SW Ranches Archbishop McCarthy (DE)

2021 – Kerrick Reese, Miami Sunset (DE)

2024 – Roman Reid, Coral Springs Charter (DE)

2022 – Jose Resendiz, Coral Springs Charter (DE)

2022 - Garrett Reynolds, Miami Westminster Christian (NG)

2021 – Fuad Rivas, Coral Springs Coral Glades

2023 - Jurian Rivera, Miami St. Brendan

2022 – Shane Rochester, Davie Western (DE)

2021 - Anthony Robinson, Miami Norland

2023 – Jaheim Robinson, Miami High

2022 – Martavious Robinson, Hialeah (DE)

2021 – Gian Rodriguez, Miami Christopher Columbus

2021 – Giovanni Rodriguez, Coral Springs Charter

2024 – Jonathan Rodriguez, Coral Springs Charter

2022 – Marlon Rodriguez, Hialeah Champagnat Catholic

2021 – Brinshon Rolax, Fort Lauderdale Dillard

2021 - Breyon Saintard, Miami Edison

2022 – Jordan Saint Charles, Coconut Creek Monarch

2021 – Boaz Saint-Vil, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2021 – Renzo Salazar, Hollywood McArthur

2022 - Matheus Salomoni, Cooper City

2021 – Tyreak Sapp, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2021 – C.J. Saunders, Homestead (DE)

2022 – Luke Scanziani, Miami Belen Jesuit

2021 - Marshal Schepps, Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest

2022 – Jason Seraphin, North Miami Beach

2021 - Will Sesler, Miami Florida Christian (DE)

2022 – Keshaun Session, Miami Southridge

2022 – Steven Shannon, Miami Killian (DE)

2021  - Jermaine Shine, Hialeah American (DE)

2021 – C.J. Simon, Miami Florida Christian

2021 - Aaron Slater, Hialeah American (DE)

2023 – Atravion Smith, Miami St. Brendan

2022 – Jamarcus Smith, Plantation American Heritage (DE)

2021 – Don Smith, Miami Central

2023 - Rodric Smith, Miami Edison

2022 – Jamarrion Solomon, Miami Palmetto

2021 – R.J. Sorensen, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2021 – Joshua Soto, Miami Varela

2021 – Aramis Soto, Miami Central (DE)

2023 – Dylan Spaeder, Coconut Creek Monarch

2024 – Dylan Stephenson, Miami Westminster Christian

2021 – Kylan Stevens, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas

2022 – Rashard Stevenson, Fort Lauderdale

2022 - Ian Stewart, North Miami Mourning

2022 – Shemar Stewart, Miami Monsignor Pace (DE)

2022 – Timothy Summons, Miami Dr. Krop (DE)

2022 – Alton Tarber, Deerfield Beach

2021 – Leonard Taylor, Miami Palmetto

2022 – Julien Telusnord, Miramar

2021 - Bishop Thomas, Miami High

2022 – Richard Thomas, Deerfield Beach

2022 – Jovaun Thorpe, Hollywood South Broward

2023 – Victor Torres, Miami Belen Jesuit

2023 – Garrett Tucker, Coral Springs Charter (DE)

2022 - Julien Tulesnord, Miramar

2021 – Dallas Turner, Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas (DE)

2021 - Markiel Turner, Sunrise Piper

2023 – Alix Ulysse, North Miami Beach (DE)

2023 - Nicholas Urbina, Miami St. Brendan (DE)

2021 – Snyder Valcin, Fort Lauderdale (DE)

2021 – Juan Valencia, Hialeah American

2021 – Jamar Valeriste, Miami Dr. Krop (DE)

2022 – Lazaro Valle, Miami Monsignor Pace (DE)

2021 – Antonio Vance, Coral Gables (DE)

2021 - Joshua Vanegas, Hialeah Gardens

2021 - Trace Vorachek, SW Ranches Archbishop McCarthy

2021 – Derrick Walker, Davie Western

2022 - Kenny Wallace, North Miami Beach

2022 – Tyler Washington, Miami Killian

2022 - Julius Weaver, Miami Dr. Krop

2021 - Keyshawn Wesley, Coral Springs (DE)

2021 – Edward Wilcher, Sunrise Piper (DE)

2021 – Jah-Mal Williams, Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons (DE)

2022 – Kymani Williams, Hollywood McArthur (DE)

2023 - Martell Williams, Hollywood McArthur

2022 – DeShawn Willoughby, Deerfield Beach (DE)

2021 – Daniel Smith Wilson, Plantation American Heritage (DE)

2021 – Devin Wilson, Hallandale

2021 – John Marcus Wilson, Miami Killian

2022 – Kareem Wilson, Miami Gulliver Prep (DE)

2021 - Darius Windon, Haleah

2021 – Jarrett Woodley, Miami Palmetto (DE)

2021 – Lathario Wright Jr., Miami Booker T. Washington

2023 - Rickavion Wright, Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy

2021 – Janarvis Yeargin, Hollywood Hills

2021 – Caleb Young, Miami Palmer Trinity

2021 – Stefon Young-Rolle, Miami Central (DE)

2021 - Xavier Young, Miami Edison (DE)

2021 – Anthony Yzquirdo, Miami Ferguson (DE)

2021 – Anthony Zanetti, Hialeah Barbara Goleman (DE)

2023 – German Zuniga, Homestead Everglades Prep

Larry Blustein – This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. ONLY VALID CHANGES WILL BE MADE. NOT TRANSFERS THAT ARE PENDING.

For the past 50 years, we have spent more time on football fields than anyone in the country. From games to practices, camps, combines and 7-on-7 events, nobody has evaluated more football talent than we have – and as we are in the midst of a pandemic like no other time before – we will remain steadfast to promote all south Florida’s high school football prospects. Follow us on Facebook (Larry Blustein) Instagram (@OurBoyBlu) and Twitter (@larryblustein). Contact us at: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..